CCOC Championships
                              October 15, 2016

                       Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                Women's 6K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    KM
PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Alison Davis         SO Clarkson               23:28.3  3:55 
    2    2 Rebecca Verrone      SR New Paltz St.          23:31.4  3:56 
    3    3 Aine McMorrow        SO SUNY Canton            23:36.5  3:57 
    4    4 Emily Cavanagh       FR New Paltz St.          23:38.7  3:57 
    5    5 Kelley Hull          FR Clarkson               23:47.8  3:58 
    6    6 Sherri Metcalfe      FR New Paltz St.          24:13.5  4:03 
    7    7 Rachael Jones        FR Clarkson               24:32.7  4:06 
    8    8 Emilee Carpenter     SO Clarkson               24:36.4  4:07 
    9    9 Amanda Engrassia     FR New Paltz St.          24:40.4  4:07 
   10   10 Eva Gurian           SO William Smith          24:43.1  4:08 
   11   11 Sarah Duclos         SO Clarkson               24:54.2  4:10 
   12   12 Brenna O'brien       FR New Paltz St.          25:00.7  4:11 
   13   13 Maureen Milmoe       JR William Smith          25:06.6  4:12 
   14      Megan Lee            SO Hilbert                25:16.1  4:13 
   15   14 Raylene Wade         SO Morrisville State      25:20.7  4:14 
   16   15 Ellen Jaworski       FR Clarkson               25:23.5  4:14 
   17   16 Sara Keller          SR William Smith          25:32.5  4:16 
   18   17 Katie Ackner         SO Clarkson               25:44.6  4:18 
   19   18 Emily Kotnik         SR Cazenovia              25:47.2  4:18 
   20   19 Katie Paul           FR New Paltz St.          25:57.9  4:20 
   21   20 Monica Abrams        JR New Paltz St.          26:00.3  4:21 
   22      Hannah Phillips      SO Clarkson               26:04.2  4:21 
   23   21 Chloe Mattilio       SR Paul Smith's           26:17.1  4:23 
   24   22 Katherine Pinkes     SR William Smith          26:22.5  4:24 
   25      Christina Tricomi    JR Clarkson               26:23.3  4:24 
   26   23 Madison Kolakowski   FR Keuka                  26:24.4  4:25 
   27   24 Sarah Matys          FR Hartwick               26:28.3  4:25 
   28      Vanessa Morgan       FR New Paltz St.          26:29.0  4:25 
   29      Marlana Krulish      FR New Paltz St.          26:41.1  4:27 
   30      Paige Golembeski     SO New Paltz St.          26:50.0  4:29 
   31   25 Elsa Bock            JR Hartwick               26:51.8  4:29 
   32   26 Abigail Cerne        SO Hartwick               26:55.6  4:30 
   33   27 Madeline Hewitt      SO SUNY Canton            26:58.7  4:30 
   34      Raili Utiger         FR Clarkson               27:00.0  4:30 
   35   28 Kathryn Piraino      FR D'Youville             27:02.6  4:31 
   36   29 Hadley Browning      FR William Smith          27:06.4  4:32 
   37      Meagan Arguien       FR Clarkson               27:13.8  4:33 
   38   30 Hannah Lundgren      JR Elmira College         27:15.1  4:33 
   39      Wendy Gonzalez       SO New Paltz St.          27:15.4  4:33 
   40      Ana Witkowski        SO Clarkson               27:19.6  4:34 
   41   31 Sophia Sheldon       FR Keuka                  27:23.5  4:34 
   42   32 Amanda Fastiggi      SO Wells                  27:24.4  4:35 
   43   33 Deaven Theriault     SR Wells                  27:31.3  4:36 
   44   34 Tylisha Gourdine     FR Hartwick               27:40.1  4:37 
   45   35 Sophia Melvin        JR William Smith          27:40.2  4:37 
   46   36 Kassidy Eng          SO SUNY Poly              27:41.0  4:37 
   47   37 Claire Abelson       FR William Smith          27:41.0  4:37 
   48   38 Adaiah Bauer         FR Paul Smith's           27:42.4  4:38 
   49   39 Jalize Mejia         SO SUNY Poly              27:44.9  4:38 
   50      Julia Eddy           FR New Paltz St.          27:45.1  4:38 





                             CCOC Championships
                              October 15, 2016

                       Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                Women's 6K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    KM
PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   51   40 Brooke Newton        FR Cazenovia              27:46.0  4:38 
   52   41 Jessica Maguder      JR Medaille               27:48.5  4:39 
   53   42 Maria Miner          JR Morrisville State      27:49.3  4:39 
   54   43 Paige Raulli         FR Keuka                  27:49.7  4:39 
   55      Farrell Garrity      FR Clarkson               27:50.9  4:39 
   56   44 Mikayla Solloway     SO Morrisville State      27:58.5  4:40 
   57      Shawnee Olsen        SR Clarkson               28:00.7  4:41 
   58      Gabriella Goodwin    SO William Smith          28:00.8  4:41 
   59   45 Caitlin Malanowski   FR Elmira College         28:02.9  4:41 
   60   46 Ashlee Whitehouse    SR Cazenovia              28:04.4  4:41 
   61      Mackenzie Sage       JR William Smith          28:12.8  4:43 
   62      Allison Rubin        SR William Smith          28:20.4  4:44 
   63   47 Abby Tourison        SR Elmira College         28:27.8  4:45 
   64   48 Shelby McIntyre      SR Cazenovia              28:33.0  4:46 
   65   49 Jessica Goddard      SR Cazenovia              28:44.8  4:48 
   66      Molly Quinn          FR William Smith          28:45.3  4:48 
   67   50 Stephanie Lisiecki   FR D'Youville             28:45.6  4:48 
   68   51 Leah VanSon          FR Medaille               28:46.1  4:48 
   69   52 Morgan Roy           SO Cazenovia              28:57.2  4:50 
   70   53 Jessica Setter       JR Paul Smith's           29:01.6  4:51 
   71      Samantha Majuri      FR New Paltz St.          29:09.3  4:52 
   72   54 Maura Conlon         SR Morrisville State      29:13.1  4:53 
   73   55 Brittany Sutliff     SR Hartwick               29:18.8  4:54 
   74      Kathryn Bartosik     FR Clarkson               29:30.0  4:55 
   75   56 Hannah Gaston        JR Elmira College         29:33.2  4:56 
   76   57 Bethany Pendl        FR Keuka                  29:34.5  4:56 
   77      Mary Kowalsky        JR William Smith          29:35.0  4:56 
   78      Elizabeth Hawes      SO William Smith          29:52.2  4:59 
   79   58 Melody Ribeiro       SR Elmira College         29:59.1  5:00 
   80   59 Alyssa Murzynowski   SO Medaille               30:04.2  5:01 
   81   60 Kimberly McCarthy    JR SUNY Canton            30:10.8  5:02 
   82   61 Maura Seitz          JR D'Youville             30:11.4  5:02 
   83   62 Katie Evans          SR Hartwick               30:14.2  5:03 
   84   63 LeeAnna Oakes        FR SUNY Poly              30:15.1  5:03 
   85   64 Mariah Sergent       JR Keuka                  30:28.6  5:05 
   86      Samantha Bugenhagen  JR Hilbert                30:31.1  5:06 
   87   65 Caley Grasso         SO SUNY Poly              30:43.1  5:08 
   88   66 Annie Loh            JR Cazenovia              30:52.9  5:09 
   89   67 Nicole Prindle       FR Keuka                  30:59.5  5:10 
   90   68 Jenn VanWormer       SR Wells                  31:07.7  5:12 
   91      Brianna Szczech      SO Clarkson               31:08.8  5:12 
   92   69 Hillary Courtwright  JR Morrisville State      31:10.2  5:12 
   93      Jody Henkels         JR William Smith          31:14.2  5:13 
   94   70 Irene Zimmerman      SO Elmira College         31:20.6  5:14 
   95   71 Jenna Donati         FR D'Youville             31:23.5  5:14 
   96      Kassidy Karram       SO Cazenovia              31:27.1  5:15 
   97   72 Genevieve Giarrusso  FR Keuka                  31:30.0  5:15 
   98      Lauren Proctor       JR William Smith          31:39.8  5:17 
   99      Caitlyn Doyle        SO William Smith          31:41.4  5:17 
  100   73 Lindsey Ellis        JR Medaille               31:43.3  5:18 





                             CCOC Championships
                              October 15, 2016

                       Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                Women's 6K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                    KM
PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  101   74 Rutsuko Ueda         FR Wells                  31:54.9  5:20 
  102   75 Zoe Bender           FR Morrisville State      32:28.2  5:25 
  103   76 Danielle Slate       SR Elmira College         32:37.3  5:27 
  104      Isabelle Kehrli      FR New Paltz St.          32:40.0  5:27 
  105      Michaela Martin      JR Keuka                  33:06.1  5:31 
  106   77 Allison Ford         SO SUNY Canton            33:27.4  5:35 
  107      Lila Barbero         SR Keuka                  33:54.7  5:40 
  108   78 Julie Angell         SO SUNY Canton            34:18.5  5:44 
  109   79 Sumrina Rahman       JR Medaille               34:22.4  5:44 
  110   80 Allison Brody        FR Hartwick               35:01.2  5:51 
  111      Kaitlyn Ritz         JR Elmira College         35:02.8  5:51 
  112   81 Brandi Jezerski      FR Medaille               35:06.8  5:52 
  113      Kelly Mergenhagen    SR Hilbert                35:28.9  5:55 
  114      Kelli Bell           JR Keuka                  35:34.4  5:56 
  115   82 Rosalety Galea       SO Wells                  35:43.5  5:58 
  116      Bridget Moshier      FR Hilbert                35:50.0  5:59 
  117   83 Sarah Fanion         JR Morrisville State      36:02.5  6:01 
  118   84 Lauren Brieant       SR Paul Smith's           36:10.2  6:02 
  119      Martha Rinella       JR Keuka                  36:22.0  6:04 
  120   85 Lenore Marcuson      SR Paul Smith's           36:30.2  6:06 
  121      Marie Tamara         SR Morrisville State      36:42.4  6:08 
  122   86 Alayna Troutman      FR D'Youville             36:43.2  6:08 
  123      Sashamanne Vendryes  JR Morrisville State      37:20.0  6:14 
  124      Genevieve Callejo    SO Keuka                  37:56.3  6:20 
  125   87 Kristen Jordan       FR SUNY Poly              38:25.8  6:25 
  126   88 Mary Blackley        FR D'Youville             38:56.1  6:30 
  127   89 Michaela O'Reilly    JR SUNY Canton            39:56.0  6:40 
  128      Lindsey Welkley      JR Cazenovia              41:34.3  6:56 
  129   90 Ornela Kurtaj        FR SUNY Poly              41:39.2  6:57 
  130      Jordynne Harvey      SO Keuka                  42:45.3  7:08 
  131      Debrah Hamburg       SO Morrisville State      43:11.8  7:12